IT Hardware Buy Sell

MARCONI  IT Hardware Buy Sell

 3COM
 3DLABS
 3M
 3WARE
 ADAPTEC
 ADC
 ADC - PAIRGAIN
 ADC TELECOM
 ADIC
 ADS
 Adtran
 Agilent
 ALCATEL
 ALLIED
 ALTEON NETWORKS
 AMERITEC
 AMP
 AMPHENOL
 AMT
 ASANTE
 ASCEND COMMUNICATION
 ASUS
 ATI
 AVAYA
 AVOCENT
 BAY NETWORKS
 BELKIN
 BELL & HOWELL
 BENCHMARK
 BENQ
 Brocade
 BROOKTROUT
 Cabletron
 CLARIION
 CMD
 COMPUTONE
 COMTROL
 DATARAM
 DIALOGIC
 DIGI
 DIGITAL
 DIGITAL LINK
 DLINK
 DPT
 EDGE
 EICON
 ELO TOUCHSYSTEMS, INC.
 EMC
 EMULEX CORPORATION
 EXABYTE
 EXTREME
 Extreme Networks
 FORE SYSTEMS
 Foundry
 GADZOOX
 GBC
 Hewlett Packard
 HHP
 HITACHI
 HP
 HP/Compaq
 IBM
 INFOCUS
 INTEL
 INTERMEC
 IOMEGA
 JNI
 JUNIPER
 Juniper Networks
 KALPANA
 KENSINGTON
 KENTROX
 KODAK
 LARSCOM
 LG
 LOGITECH
 LSI
 LUCENT
 MARCONI
 MAXTOR
 MICRONET
 MOTOROLLA
 MULTITECH
 MYLEX
 NETBOTZ
 NETSCREEN
 NOKIA
 Nortel
 OVERLAND
 PACKETEER
 PANASONIC
 PENRIL
 PERLE
 PHILLIPS
 PLASMON
 PLEXTOR
 PNY TECHNOLOGY
 POLYCOM
 QLOGIC
 QMS
 QUANTUM
 RARITAN
 REDBACK NETWORKS
 SANDISK
 SAVIN
 SEAGATE
 SIEMENS
 SONICWALL
 SONY
 SPECTRALOGIC
 STORAGETEK
 STORCASE
 SUN
 SUPERMICRO
 SYMANTEC
 TDK
 TEAC
 TEKTRONIX INC
 TRANSITION NETWORKS
 UPTIME DEVICES
 Emulex
 Under $100

 Help



  IT Hardware :: MARCONI

  

102-1100-000 ESX-3000 Chassis PS SCP 20
102-3111-000 ESX-3000 10/20GBPS 200MHZ MODU
105-1212-100 MARCONI Model: 105-1212-100
201-1470-0001 ESR-5000/6000 24 port
218-0012-000 ESR-5000 Supervisor card
218-0124-000 ESR-5000/6000 2 port 1000Base LX
218-0141-000 ESR-5000/6000 2 port OC12MM
219-1002-000 ESR-6000 chassis w AC power
ASX-1000-AC ASX-1000 Chassi w/ Dual AC
ASX-1200 ASX-1200 w/dual AC dual
ASX-200BX-DC ASX-200 BX Dual DC power
ASX-200BX/AC ASX-200BX ATM SWCH CHAS 2.5G FABRIC MOD 4SLOT 2AC
ASX-4000 ASX-4000 chassis 5x DC PS
ASX-4000/40DC ASX-4000 ATM switch PP256 40GB fabirc 16 slot chassis
ASX200BX ATM Switch 2.5Gb with NM4/DSC3E
ASX200BXAC Marconi ASX 200BX Switch ATM Network ASX200BXAC
ASX200WG ATM Switch
ES381024MX Marconi Switch Ethernet 10Mbps 24-Ports ES381024MX
ESX-4800 ESX 4800 Chassis w/ power supplies AC
ESX3000 Marconi Network Module 12-Ports MMF SC Refurbished ESX3000
FAB-B Fabric Card for TNX ASX
NM-1/622SMLRD NM-1/622SMLRD Sinlg port OC12 Long reach
NM-4/155IR3MME NM-4/155IR3MME
NM-4/155SMIRE SERIES E NTWK MOD 4PT OC3 SMF IR SC 1.00 lbs
NM-4/155UTPE SERIES E NTWK MOD 4PT OC3 RJ45 1.00 lbs
NM-4/DS3E MARCONI Model: NM-4/DS3E
NM-4/ETH-TXB NM-4/ETH-TXB Four-port 10/100 autonegotiating Ethernet network m
NM1622SMIRE OC12 Single mode
NM1622SMLRD Marconi Network Module 1PT OC12 NM1622SMLRD
NM1622SMLRE OC12 Single Mode Lond Reach
NM4155IR3MMD Marconi Network Module 155Mbps Multi-Mode 4-Ports Refurbished NM
NM4155LR3MM 4 Port Long Reach
NM4155LR3SCC Marconi/Fore Network Module 4-Ports OC3 Refurbished NM4155LR3SCC
NM4155MMSCE 4 Pt Multimode SC connector OC3 card
NM4155SMIRE Module-available 27/9/04
NM4155SMLRD 4 Pt OC3 Single mode Long reach card
NM4155SMLRE 4Pt OC3 Single mode Long reach card
NM4155UTPE Marconi Switch Network Module ATM SONET/SDH 155Mbps 4-Ports Ref.
NM4DS3D 4 Pt DS3 Comms Module
NM4DS3E 4Pt DS3 comms card "E" Level
NM4E3E 4pt Net Module
NM4ETHTXB Marconi Expansion Module Ethernet 10/100Mbps 4-Ports NM4ETHTXB
NM8E1D 8 Pt E1 Connection Card
NMCE-6/DS1A VOICEPLUS 6PT T1 CIRCUIT EMUL MOD 1.50 lbs
NMCE-6DS1A NMCE-6DS1A 6 port T1/ w cables
NMCE6E1A Module
NMFR4DS1A Module
NMFR4E1A 4Pt Frame Relay E1 Comms card
NMIMA-8/DS1D '8 port universal DS1IMA and ATM network module'
NMIMA8E1D 8 Port E1 Connection IMA Card
PC-20/622X155MM1 MARCONI Model: PC-20/622X155MM1
PC-20/622X155SMIR1 ASX-4000 NM-20/622X155SMIR1 card
PC-8/622SMIRSC1 ASX-4000 8 port OC12 SM open box
PC8622MMSC1 For ASX4000
SCP-4000-P2-512-T ASX-4000 P2-512-T processor for the ASX4000
SCP-4000-PPRO ASX-4000 SCP-4000 PPRO processor
SCP-4000-PPRO-256 ASX-4000 SCP-4000-PPRO-265 proc card ASX-4000
SCP-P5-200 SCP-P5-200 200 Mhz new in box
SCP-P5-200-HM SCP-P5-200HM 200 Mhz High memory
SCP-P5-400 SCP-P5-400 400Mhz w 512MB (HM is for High memeory 512meg!)
SCP-P5-400-HM SCP-P5-400-HM 400Mhz w 512MB (HM is for High memeory 512meg!)
SCPP5166 Switch Control Processor Pentium 166
SCPPRO256 Processor
SM-4000 ASX-4000 SM-4000 Cards for ASX-4000
SM1100B Switch Fabric "B" for TNX-1100
SM1200B Switch Fabric "B" for ASX-1200
TCM/DS1-4 'Timing control module
TCMDS13 Marconi Timing Control Module with Stratum 3 Control Processor T
TCME13 Timing control Module for TNX-1100 E1 Connection
TNX-1100 TNX-1100 w/dual AC dual TMC/DS1-3
TNX-1100-DC TNX chassis dual DC Fabric card
TNX-210AC TNX 210 AC enclosure w/ AC power no fabric card
 

 
Add Your URL to Our Online Directory


Used Emulex   Used Brocade  
 
 



Advanced search

Receive free information and special offers from ITHardware.biz. Sign up for our newsletter today.

Enter your email address below and click Subscribe.



Subscribe 
 Your cart
Cart is empty



 Authentication
Secure login

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here





Copyright © 2005 Articles IT Hardware